MEET THE TEAM 

YOUR INSTRUCTORS 

 
Kim.jpg

KIMBERLEE PERRY

Founder & CEO

Fun. Friendly. Fierce

app_images-resizable-ba5e0606-e89a-477f-

CHRIS PERRY

Co-owner & Director

Creative. Reliable. Geek.

Fitz_00002a_edited.jpg

MICHELLE FITZMAURICE

General Manager

Tenacious. Passionate. Driven.

app_images-resizable-ba5e0606-e89a-477f-

KATE TOZER

Training & Development Manager

Curly. Crazy. Unicorns.

app_images-resizable-ba5e0606-e89a-477f-

LISA BIBBY

Operations & Merchandise Manager

Creative. Big-hearted. Driven.

KB_00001a_edited.jpg

KATE ATKINSON

Support Manager

Loyal. Considerate. Wine-addict.

app_images-resizable-ba5e0606-e89a-477f-

MEL DAVIS

Team Development

Excitable. Loyal. Open-minded.

app_images-resizable-Harriet_3c89bbce_15

HARRIET BLIZZARD

Franchise Business Admin

Bubbly. Creative. Caring.

Hana.jpg

HANA WESTBROOK

Franchise Business Admin

Conscientious. Committed. ‘Whoop!’

app_images-resizable-GemmaFunne_8e5debd7

GEMMA FUNNELL

Marketing Co-ordinator

Bubbly. Balanced. Ballsy.

CPP_6426a_edited.jpg

CLAIRE LOUISE BLUE

Master Trainer

Big- Hearted. Bubbly. Bright.

app_images-resizable-ba5e0606-e89a-477f-

TOM DAY

Master Trainer

Energetic. Sensible. Competitive.

app_images-resizable-Carrie_aa59aed5_154

CARRIE BROMAGE

Merchandise Co-ordinator

Loyal. Kind-hearted. Passionate.

app_images-resizable-zee_6ee921a8_154033

ZEE GREEN

Talent Scout

Dynamic. Positive. Passionate.

app_images-resizable-Blaney_efe9c0ce_154

RACHAEL BLANEY

Talent Scout

Ambitious. Open-minded. Dependable.

Kirsty.jpg

KIRSTY BIGGENDEN

Talent Scout

Positive. Genuine. Thoughtful.

Christine1.jpg

CHRISTINE ANKIN

Support Team

Bubbly. Smiley. Positive.

Abbie Langley - Canterbury, Dover
Abigail Liddle - Pitstone 
Abigail Smith - Bexhill 

Alexandria Hanlon - Charlton
Amelia Catanach - Buntingford, Buntingford Central 
Amelia Clarkson - York 

Amy Corkery - Brightlingsea
Amy Lockyer - Wantage 
Anna Cooke - Maidenhead, Reading, Windsor, Egham

Anna Maleka - Needham Market

Annalisa Cinque - Smallfield
Anne Fuller - Edinburgh 
Athena Pitsillis - Potters Bar Furzefield, Brookmans Park, Welwyn Central 
Atlanta Lear - Bushey, Harrow, Rickmansworth, Watford
Becky Gentry - Dagenham, Lakeside, Romford, Upminster
Bethany Metcalfe - Didsbury
Brooke Payton - East Grinstead
Caitlin Hamer - Atherton, Warrington
Carly Barrett - Potters Bar
Chanelle Luxford - Huddersfield South 
Charlotte Ambrose - Redbourn 
Charly Eastgate - Loughton, Stratford
Charis Spicer - Storrington
Charlotte Bedeau - Cheltenham 
Chelsea Lee - Palmers Green 
Chelsey Perry - Sidmouth
Chloe Celisse - Cheshunt, Hertford, Hertford South
Chloe Petrie - Hornchurch 
Claire Hughes - Linton, Royston, Ware North, Ware South
Claire Kimm - Kesgrave
Claire Blue - St Albans North, St Albans
Clare Kelly - Queens Park, South Kilburn, St Johns Wood
Claire Page - Wormley, Cambridge, Cambridge West

Claire Seymour - Hatfield Heath

Corinne Murphy - Sheldwich, Sittingbourne, Eastling
Courtenay Dunn - Edgware
Danielle Beardsley - Faversham, Herne Bay, Whitstable

Dawn Crawford - Bracknell, Guildford
Denice Baker - Walthamstow, Woodford Green
Detelina Zaharieva - Woodbridge 
Donna Sams - Northolt
Eleesha De Silva - Brookwood, Farnham, Godalming, Kennington

Elesha Harrison - Hatfield
Emily Dyster - Bermondsey
Emma Atkinson - Witham
Emma Lindsay - Bready, Derry
Fiona Martins - Thames Ditton
Francesca Bates - Bedford

Francesca Lestner - North Leeds
Gaëlle McKenna-Delanoë - Berkhamsted, Tring 
Gemma Foley - Biggleswade, Hitchin, Huntingdon, Letchworth, Stotfold
Gemma Funnell - Brighton, Hove, Shoreham, Steyning
Gemma Spurling - Newmarket, Soham 
George Eustance - Harrogate, Harrogate Central, Leeds, Ripon
Georgianna Lucy - Laindon 
Harriet Blizzard - Dunmow, Flitch Green 
Hayley Cull - Poole, Poole North, Poole, Poole West
Hana Westbrook - Didcot, Milton, Aston
Hannah Bush - Southend-Leigh 
Hannah Langton - Abingdon 

Hannah Pratt - Burgess Hill
Hayley Cull - Poole, Poole North, Poole West
Heather Amos - Waltham Abbey 
Heide Hancock - Manuden 
Helen Attwood - Aylesbury

Holly Lee - Hemel Hempstead, Hemel Hempstead West, Welywn Garden City
Holly Rice - Angmering, Bognor Regis, Chichester, Littlehampton, Worthing 
Jaimini Barlex - Chelmsford, Writtle 
Jane Colledge - Lowestoft
Jane Tiplov - Waterloo 
Jane Woods - Haverhill, Sawbridgeworth

Janine Gildersleve - Watton-At-Stone

Jay Shepherd - High Wycombe
Jessica Maynard - Ashford
Jessica Shortland - Bury St Edmunds, Maldon

Jo Gunns - Bexley
Jo Steward - Crawley, Horsham
Jodie Brackley - Clare, Coggeshall

Jodie Driver - Red Lodge
Jordan Farthing-Chung - Whickham
Judy Kratz - Rayleigh
Julia Harrop - Wimborne 
Julie Riding - Preston, Ribby 
Kate Atkinson - Old Harlow 
Kate Tozer - Bishops Stortford Central, Ongar
Kath Drew - Hoddesdon 
Katie Richardson - Sawtry 
Kelly Adams - Maidstone, West Malling 
Kelly Stearns-Kilby - Chatteris, March, Wyton on the Hill
Kerrie Thompson - East Tisted
Kerrie White - Glemsford
Kerry King - West Bergholt
Kerry Strange - Newquay, Truro
Kika MacDonald - Islington
Kim Perry - Harlow HQ, Huddersfield, Stansted
Kirsty Biggenden - Sherborne, Yeovil

Kirsty Stevenson - Steeple Bumpstead
Kristy Ward - Cobham
Laura Anscombe - Andover 
Laura Archer - Chingford 
Laura Bayliss - Kennington-Oxford, Wheatley 
Laura Johnson - Chapel-en-le-Frith, Macclesfield, Buxton
Laura Sanson - Camden

Laura Wingar - Colchester, Marks Tey, Colchester Central 
Lauren Ox - Brentwood, Brentwood Central
Lauren Ashworth - Felixstowe

Leah Salvage - East Brighton
Léla Hussein - Harpenden, Harpenden Central, Barnet 
Linzi Jarvis - Dereham, Norwich, Watton 
Lizzie Best - Bicester, Brackley
Louisa Collingwood - Hatherley
Louise Spires - Clacton
Luis Botsio - Greenwich 
Maria Jurczak - Wincanton
Meghan Earle - Elland
Megan Willis - Orpington
Melanie Garcia - Harefield, Ruislip 
Melissa Clarke - Clapham, Balham
Michelle Fitzmaurice - Lincoln, Stamford
Nadia Bellini - Folkestone, Hythe 
Natalie West - Hassocks, Lewes 
Natasha Ruff - Chigwell, Epping, North Weald 
Natasha King - Great Horkesley, Mersea Island
Natasha Stevens - Milton Keynes
Natassja Murray - Carlisle
Nicola Baker - Northampton
Nicole Tasker - Havant, Waterlooville
Nicole Sanders - Bar Hill, Northstowe 
Nikki Greany - Dunstable, Luton
Nikki Mitcham - Diss
Nikol Kaderabkova - Downham Market, Kings Lynn
Patsy Musgrove - Bristol, Cardiff-Roath
Rachael Blaney - Putney, Wimbledon, Whitehaven, Workington
Rachael Endean - Witney, Oxford
Rebecca Wilson - Mill Hill 
Rene Rolfe - Borehamwood, Radlett 
Rhiannon Roberts - Billingshurst, Durrington, Ashington
Rhona Cooper - Cambridge East, Ely & Ely Central
Rosalind Moralee - Oxford Circus
Rosy Burrows - Bishops Stortford
Sam Norburn - Earls Colne, Halstead
Samantha Draper - Bush Hill Park, Enfield
Samantha Watling - Billericay

Sarah Cousins - Gerrards Cross
Sarah Dickson - Fulbourn, Saffron Walden, Trumpington, Duxford

Sarah Massey-Pennock - St Ives, Warboys, Peterborough North, Peterborough South
Sarah Wilkinson - Great Chesterford, St Neots 

Shelley Newland - Hatfield Peverel
Shelley Norris - Stevenage, Stevenage East
Silvia Kovacova - Hornsey, Isle of Dogs
Siobhan Cairns - Newcastle
Sophie Ansell - Beckenham, Bromley
Sophie Peters - Epsom
Stephanie Clift - Wolverton
Steph Hyland-Hawkins - Bocking, Braintree, Elsenham, Sudbury, Takeley
Stephanie Reeves - Cuffley, Enfield-Bullsmoor
Stephanie Winder - Chesham, Chesham Cricket Club
Stephanie Wright - Christchurch
Suja Moore - Kingsbury
Tamara Scrase - Cranbrook, Exeter, Hadleigh, Manningtree, Torquay, Sible Hedingham 
Toni Hammond - Kidlington, Oxford East
Toni-Jade Winkley - Mirfield
Tracy Johnston - Lancing 

Victoria Little - Lightcliffe
Zee Green - Alresford, Alton, Winchester

Zoe Humphrey - Tunbridge Wells
Zoe Lees - Ipswich