top of page

MEET THE TEAM

YOUR INSTRUCTORS

Meet Team
Kimberlee Perry.jpg

KIMBERLEE PERRY

Founder & CEO

Fun. Friendly. Fierce.

Michelle.jpg

MICHELLE FITZMAURICE

Managing Director

Tenacious. Passionate. Driven.

Pez1.jpg

CHRIS PERRY

Co-owner & Director

Creative. Reliable. Geek.

Tozer_Sept22.jpg

KATE TOZER

Operations Director

Curly. Crazy. Unicorns.

Leesh_Headshot.jpg

ELEESHA DE SILVA

Development Manager

Powerful. Passionate. Pocket Rocket.

Kayleigh.jpg

KAYLEIGH VOIGHT

Merchandise Manager

Loyal. Adventurous. Sociable.

Harriet1.jpg

HARRIET BLIZZARD

Franchise Manager

Creative. Bubbly. Caring.

CPP_6426a_edited.jpg

CLAIRE LOUISE BLUE

Training Manager

Big- Hearted. Bubbly. Bright.

Kam.jpg

KAM SCOTT

Marketing & Social Media Manager

Dynamic. Loyal. Competitive.

app_images-resizable-GemmaFunne_8e5debd7

GEMMA FUNNELL

Marketing Co-ordinator

Bubbly. Balanced. Ballsy.

CJ_Headshot.jpg

CJ KIMM

Performance Coach

Bouncy. Joker. Jazz hands.

Jane.jpg

JANE TIPLOV

Performance Coach

.

Anton_.jpg

ANTON TIPLOV

Performance Coach

.

Alex1.jpg

ALEX FENTIMAN

Training Co-ordinator

Blonde. Crazy. Motivated.

app_images-resizable-ba5e0606-e89a-477f-

TOM DAY

Master Trainer

Energetic. Sensible. Competitive.

Fran_Apr22.jpg

FRAN BATES

Support Team Leader

Brave. Devoted. Lively.

Christine1.jpg

CHRISTINE ANKIN

Support Team

Bubbly. Smiley. Positive.

Melanie_Apr22.jpg

MELANIE GARCIA

Support Team

Open-minded. Empathetic. Tenacious.

Veronica.jpg

VERONICA BODELL

Support Team

Passionate. Motivator. Firecracker.

Laura_Nov21.jpg

LAURA ARCHER

Support Team

.

app_images-resizable-Blaney_efe9c0ce_154

RACHAEL BLANEY

Instructor Development

Ambitious. Open-minded. Dependable.

HannahPratt1.jpg

HANNAH PRATT

Talent Scout

Energetic. Ambitious. Infectious

Hana.jpg

HANA WESTBROOK

Talent Scout

Conscientious. Committed. ‘Whoop!’

app_images-resizable-ba5e0606-e89a-477f-bcaf-5ea8e342699b-Clare+DanielNEW_500.jpg

CLARE DANIEL

Accounts Manager

Dependable. Loving. Brainiac.

((BOUNCE)) Instructors

Abbey Whickham - Beccles

Aime Durber - Desford, Lutterworth, Huncote

Alexandra Geissler - Hatfield Heath

Alicia Allen -  Chichester, Dibden Purlieu

Amy Coombe - Launceston

Amy Dragic - Waltham Abbey

Amy Tinniswood - Cornhill

Angie Kingshott - Bed Broxbourne
Anna Cooke - Walthamstow

Annalisa Cinque - Smallfield, Cowden

Anton Tiplov - Royston

Anya Thomas - Croughton
Athena Pitsillis - Brookmans Park

Becka Cooper - Northington

Becky Burn - Worcester
Becky Gentry - Romford

Beth Boulton - Edinbugh
Bethany Metcalfe - Didsbury

Brittany Allan - Ettington
Brooke Payton - East Grinstead
Caitlin Hamer - Warrington

Candice Thompson - Enfield-Bullsmoor

Cara Bray-Parry - Godalming

Cara Novis - Bognor Regis

Caris Baker - Aldwick, Barnham

Carleanne O'Donoghue - Watford

Caroline Worboys - Denby Dale

Charli Sadler - Harrogate

Charlotte Ambrose - Harpenden, Harpenden Central

Charlotte Bedeau - Cheltenham, Gloucester

Charlotte Brewer - Honley

Chloe Brewer - Halifax, Mytholmroyd
Claire Kimm - Kesgrave, BED Kesgrave
Claire Blue - St Albans, St Albans City

Clare Ely - Ipswich

Clare Lanham - Laindon, Laindon Southfields, Billericay Central

Claire McMeekin - Chatteris
Claire Page - Wormley

Claudia Smith - Sutton

Danielle Bates - Boston Spa
Danielle Beardsley - Faversham, Herne Bay, Whitstable

Dawn Dewar - Risby

Debby Donnelly-Addison - Maghull

Declan Mulee - Oxford North, Bicester

Demelza Dunwoody - Costessey
Denice Baker - Wanstead

Destiny Linton-Turburas - Wakefield
Donna Sams - Northolt, Rickmansworth
Eleesha De Silva - Farnham, Woking, Guildford

Elise Humphrey - Penn
Ella Faulkner - Epping

Ellie Birch - Denham
Emily Dyster - Redland

Emma Fowles - Wallingford

Emma Graham - Whitehaven

Emma Hughes - Guernsey
Emma Lindsay - Derry, Crescent Link, Foyle

Emma Smith - Shefford, Bedford

Emma Starling - Blackmore, Brentwood

Eva Holcova-Patel - South Harrow

Ewelina Beaumont - Royton

Fabia Borrmann - Downham Market
Francesca Bates - Hatfield

Francesca Lestner - North Leeds
Gemma Foley - Letchworth
Gemma Funnell - Steyning

Georgia Sands - Knaresborough

Georgiana Anca Popa - DissGiovanna Cosmelli - Huddersfield
Hana Westbrook - Didcot,  Didcot South

Hannah Benn - BED Old Harlow
Hannah Bush - Southend-Leigh 

Hannah Cocks - Stowmarket

Hannah Pratt - Portslade, Brighton, Hove

Hannah Sarjeant - St Mary's Bay

Hannah Waugh - Stansted

Harrie Gibson - Shirley

Harriet Ashdown - Tunbridge Wells

Harriet Blizzard - Dunmow, Flitch Green 

Harriet Gately - Salisbury

Harriet Lester - Wollaton

Harriet Sullivan - Cottered, Therfield, Buntingford Central

Heather White - Littlehampton
Heide Hancock - Manuden 
Helen Attwood - Aylesbury

Helen Farley - Paignton, Torquay

Holly Lee - Hemel Hempstead, Hemel Hempstead West, Welywn Garden City - Panshanger, Welwyn Garden City - Central
Holly Rice - Worthing, Shoreham

Hummera Ahmed - Woodford Green

Jacqueline Yeoman - Coggeshall
Jaimini Barlex - Chelmsford, Writtle, Ongar
Jane Tiplov - Waterloo, Skelmersdale, Great Chesterford, BED Waterloo
Jane Woods - Sawbridgeworth, Bishop's Stortford Central, BED Bishop's Stortford Central

Janie Cameron - Basingstoke

Janine Gildersleve - Watton-At-Stone, Stevenage

Jemma Jeeves - Stratford

Jen Steward - Bradwell, Lowestof

Jill Kulandhaisamy - Hartlepool

Joan Finden - Winchester

Jo Gunns - Bexley
Jo Steward - Horsham

Jordan Farthing-Chung - Whickham
Judy Kratz - Rayleigh

Jules Cooper - Long Melford
Julia Harrop - Wimborne 

Kamini Scott - Bristol North & South

Kaitlin Stevens - Wimbledon

Karla McCarthy - Angmering
Kate Atkinson - Old Harlow

Kate Dobson - Sutton Courtenay, Wantage, Abingdon

Kate Wheaton - Dover

Katerina Clarke - Hampstead Norreys
Katie Richardson - Sawtry, Huntingdon, Peterborough South

Katie Webster - Swindon

Kayleigh Bartup - Woodingdean

Kayleigh Voight - Puckeridge

Kellie Weston - Hawkinge
Kelly Adams - Leybourne Chase

Kelly Carter - Elsenham, Takeley, Thaxted

Kelly Morgan - Colchester, Marks Tey

Kelly Parker - Moseley

Kelly Paterson - Woodbridge, Wickham Market

Kerri Barwick - Pitstone
Kerrie White - Glemsford, Great Cornard, Sudbury

Kerry Roberts - Kelsall
Kika MacDonald - Islington

Kim Hamer - Lostock
Kim Perry - Harlow HQ, BED Ware, BED Epping

Kirstie Barton - Glasgow Southside
Kirsty Biggenden - Sherborne, Yeovil

Kirsty Boon - Normanton

Kirsty Farrington - Bar Hill, Trumpington, St Neots, St Neots South, Cambridge, Cambridge West

Kirsty Kruse - Hornchurch, Spalding, Bourne

Kirsty Stevenson - Steeple Bumpstead
Laura Anscombe - Andover
Laura Archer - Chingford,  Loughton
Laura Bayliss - Kennington-Oxford, Wheatley, Kennington-North

Laura Kirkwood - Stirling, Dunblane

Laura Krucaite - Croydon
Laura Sanson - Camden

Laura Slack- Chapel-en-le-Frith, Buxton
Lauren Ashworth - Felixstowe

Lauren Dagnell - Rendlesham

Lauren Parry - West Drayton, Uxbridge

Lekisha Atkinson - Cheshunt
Léla Hussein - Enfield, Barnet

Liddy Swales - Leeds, Leeds Kirkstall
Linzi Finch - Ipswich North 

Liz Smith - St Helens, Prescot, Moss Bank
Louisa Collingwood - Hatherley

Louise Baughan - Hoddesdon

Louise King - Bury St Edmunds, Newmarket

Louise McCormick - Walkern, Stevenage Old Town

Louise Merrell - Ware North

Lucia Harcinikova - Croxley Green
Lucie Hicks - Chiswell Green

Lucy Allen - Chandlers Ford

Lucy Chalk - North Weald

Lyndsey McCormack - Clare

Lyndsey Parker - Hassocks

Lyric Royce - Stevenage East

Magdalena Lemanczyk - Soham, Burwell

Magdolna Kovacs - Waterbeach

Maria Jurczak - Wincanton, Gillingham

Maria McGurk - Belfast

Marie Gibbons - Wirral

Megan Krasewitz - Tidworth
Meghan Earle - Elland

Melanie Cadle - Banbury
Melanie Garcia - Ruislip 
Melissa Clarke - Clapham, Balham

Melissa Morgan - Bushey

Mellissa Millross - Dagenham
Michelle Fitzmaurice - Stamford, Oakham, BED Oakham

Michelle Stanton - Haverhill, Linton

Milly Allen - Arundel

Mollie Thorpe - Chard
Nadia Bellini - Folkestone, Hythe

Nadine Bottomley - Lightcliffe 

Natalie Daswson - Burgess Hill

Natalie Plank - Cuffley, Potters Bar
Natasha Ruff - Chigwel 
Natasha King - Great Horkesley, Mersea Island
Natassja Murray - Carlisle

Nicola McDonald - New Winton

Nicola Robinson - Welling
Nicole Sanders - Northstowe, Northstowe Longstanton
Nikki Greany - Dunstable

Rachel Alexander - Dyson - Hitchin

Rachel McHaffie - Folkestone Central
Rachael Blaney - Putney, Workington
Rachael Endean - Witney, Oxford

Rebecca Howell - Ely, Littleport
Rene Rolfe - Borehamwood, Borehamwood South

Rhiannon Roberts - Billingshurst, Durrington

Rose Moore - Cherry Hinton
Rosy Burrows - Bishops Stortford

Rosy Summerbell - Archway
Sam Norburn - Earls Colne, Halstead

Samatha Harrold - Kings Langley

Samantha Zych - Flaunden, High Wycombe
Samantha Watling - Billericay

Sammy Revett - Lewes

Sara Kock - York

Sarah Cousins - Gerrards Cross, Beaconsfield
Sarah Dickson - Fulbourn, Duxford

Shelley Newland - Hatfield Peverel, Witham

Shannon Wells - Redbourn
Silvia Kovacova - Isle of Dogs, Finchley
Siobhan Cairns - Newcastle
Sophie Peters - Epsom, Egham, Thames Ditton
Stephanie Clift - Wolverton, Woburn Sands
Stephanie Winder - Chesham, Bovingdon, Amersham, Tring
Stephanie Wright - Christchurch
Suja Moore - Kingsbury, Edgware
Tamara Scrase -  Manningtree, Braintree

Tara Henley -  Exmouth, Cranbrook

Tamara Scrase - Manningtree, Braintree

Teagan Clarke - Leiston

Tessa Wylds - Bodmin
Toni-Jade Winkley - Mirfield
Tracy Johnston - Lancing, Storrington

Vanessa Cornelius - Axminster

Vanessa Whitaker - Caversham, Reading South

Vicki Godfrey - Iver

Vicky Galvin - Colchester Central 

Yasmin Sherif - Horsforth
Zee Mulcrone - Alresford, Alton

Zoe Bell - Winnersh

Zoe Humphrey - Heathfield

bottom of page